34, ROMAN ROAD, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY

DE1 3RX

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£114,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.9%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£114,000-0.9%
Sold on 4 July 2014
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000-8.0%
Sold on 25 March 2011
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+117.0%
Sold on 29 September 2004
Terraced
+£67,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,600+60.0%
Sold on 12 December 2001
Terraced
+£21,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 22 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1