Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 31, ST. JAMES QUAY, 4, BOWMAN LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS10 1HG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.6%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£249,000
+18.6%
Sold on 30 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+1.0%
Sold on 4 September 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£208,000
-5.5%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£219,995
Sold on 24 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS10 1HG
← Back to All Properties