Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, CLIFFE ROAD, GODALMING, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU7 2JX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£508,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.2%
Price Change
+£160,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£508,000
+46.2%
Sold on 22 July 2022
Detached
+£160,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£347,500
+21.9%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000
+111.2%
Sold on 14 October 2005
Detached
+£150,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,950
Sold on 23 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU7 2JX
← Back to All Properties