Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, WOOLACOMBE LODGE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B29 6PX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,100
Last Sold Price
24 November 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.3%
Price Change
+£48,100 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£218,100
+28.3%
Sold on 24 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£48,100 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+7.6%
Sold on 28 April 2015
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000
-5.1%
Sold on 31 August 2010
Semi-Detached
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,500
Sold on 23 September 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B29 6PX
← Back to All Properties