73, BOLEYN WAY, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

CM3 3JL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+285.1%
Price Change
+£211,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£285,000+285.1%
Sold on 5 June 2020
Semi-Detached
+£211,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000+10.4%
Sold on 28 April 1999
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 26 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1