30, PENDLE STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB12 8QX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£69,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.1%
Price Change
+£9,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£69,000+15.1%
Sold on 9 February 2018
Terraced
+£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,950+110.4%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Terraced
+£31,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,500-8.1%
Sold on 13 October 2003
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 16 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1