Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, CHESTNUT GRANGE, HARDING PLACE, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG40 1BT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£382,500
Last Sold Price
28 June 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.0%
Price Change
+£132,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£382,500
+53.0%
Sold on 28 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
-21.9%
Sold on 20 September 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£69,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£319,950
Sold on 29 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG40 1BT
← Back to All Properties