54, HARDWICK ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B92 7NJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£248,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.0%
Price Change
+£89,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£248,000+56.0%
Sold on 22 March 2024
Semi-Detached
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,000+186.5%
Sold on 18 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,500+4.8%
Sold on 26 September 1997
Semi-Detached
+£2,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,950
Sold on 5 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1