57, BURTON ROAD, NESTON, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CH64 4AE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£295,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.5%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£295,000+13.5%
Sold on 22 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£260,000+53.0%
Sold on 27 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£90,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,950
Sold on 5 February 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1