Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
WITHECROFT HOUSE, 11, DAVENTRY ROAD, RUGBY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
CV23 8XF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£780,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.9%
Price Change
+£89,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£780,000
+12.9%
Sold on 4 September 2018
Detached
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£691,000
+72.8%
Sold on 28 April 2004
Detached
+£291,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£400,000
+24.6%
Sold on 5 September 2000
Detached
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£321,000
Sold on 27 March 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV23 8XF
← Back to All Properties