Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, KING ECGBERT ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S17 3QR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£326,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.4%
Price Change
+£76,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£326,000
+30.4%
Sold on 25 September 2020
Terraced
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
-20.4%
Sold on 30 June 2015
Terraced
-£63,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£313,995
Sold on 24 March 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S17 3QR
← Back to All Properties