Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, LANGLEY GARDENS, SANDY, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG19 2QF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,500
Last Sold Price
24 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.3%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£122,500
+4.3%
Sold on 24 May 2024
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,500
+56.7%
Sold on 7 August 2017
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+27.7%
Sold on 14 May 2013
Terraced
+£16,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,750
Sold on 3 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG19 2QF
← Back to All Properties