Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, PARK CLOSE, LINCOLN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN2 2RE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£440,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+128.0%
Price Change
+£247,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£440,000
+128.0%
Sold on 17 October 2025
Detached
+£247,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£193,000
Sold on 6 December 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN2 2RE
← Back to All Properties