Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, SCHOOL HOUSE COTTAGES, PENDLE STREET EAST, CLITHEROE, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB7 9FX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.8%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£130,000
+2.8%
Sold on 14 June 2021
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,500
+43.8%
Sold on 9 November 2018
Terraced
+£38,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,950
Sold on 14 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB7 9FX
← Back to All Properties