38, OXBURGH CLOSE, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE

SO50 4QU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£300,000+22.4%
Sold on 28 April 2021
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000+36.1%
Sold on 22 July 2016
Terraced
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950+12.5%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Terraced
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 22 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1