Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, GLADSTONE HOUSE, HORTON CRESCENT, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT19 8BW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£420,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.9%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£420,000
+15.9%
Sold on 20 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£362,500
+45.0%
Sold on 14 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£112,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,995
Sold on 10 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT19 8BW
← Back to All Properties