8, TENNAL ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B32 2JE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£450,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.0%
Price Change
+£37,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£450,000+9.0%
Sold on 8 March 2024
Semi-Detached
+£37,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£412,750+21.4%
Sold on 31 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£72,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£339,950
Sold on 15 August 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1