45, POMEGRANATE ROAD, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE

S41 7BL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£352,500
Last Sold Price
13 February 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.2%
Price Change
+£32,505 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£352,500+10.2%
Sold on 13 February 2025
Detached
+£32,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£319,995
Sold on 27 October 2017
Detached
Sale #1