Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, VICTORIA HOUSE, ALBERT ROAD, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL4 2PZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,950
Last Sold Price
7 July 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.7%
Price Change
+£27,700 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£149,950
+22.7%
Sold on 7 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,700 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,250
+67.5%
Sold on 13 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000
+32.7%
Sold on 2 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 17 February 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL4 2PZ
← Back to All Properties