Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, WHITE HILL, CHESHAM, CHILTERN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP5 1AH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£375,000
+7.1%
Sold on 18 September 2017
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£350,000
+42.3%
Sold on 11 May 2016
Terraced
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£246,000
+93.7%
Sold on 25 February 2011
Terraced
+£119,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,000
Sold on 31 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP5 1AH
← Back to All Properties