Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
381, WALTON ROAD, WEST MOLESEY, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT8 2QQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£259,950
Last Sold Price
2 October 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.4%
Price Change
+£79,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£259,950
+44.4%
Sold on 2 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£79,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+21.6%
Sold on 20 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
+28.7%
Sold on 10 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 13 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT8 2QQ
← Back to All Properties