106, TOPSTREET WAY, HARPENDEN, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE

AL5 5TS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£885,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.1%
Price Change
+£210,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£885,000+31.1%
Sold on 1 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£210,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£675,000+145.5%
Sold on 5 July 2013
Semi-Detached
+£400,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000+128.2%
Sold on 12 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£154,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,500
Sold on 22 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1