Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, YEW LANE, NEW MILTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH25 5BA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.7%
Price Change
+£71,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£330,000
+27.7%
Sold on 30 April 2025
Terraced
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£258,500
Sold on 8 February 2019
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH25 5BA
← Back to All Properties