Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, 12, MOAT CROFT ROAD, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN21 1NL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,500
Last Sold Price
15 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.0%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£157,500
+5.0%
Sold on 15 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+53.8%
Sold on 21 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 21 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN21 1NL
← Back to All Properties