Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, SWEET BRIAR DRIVE, READING, NEWBURY, BERKSHIRE
RG31 7AD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.7%
Price Change
+£113,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£285,000
+65.7%
Sold on 10 November 2023
Terraced
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,000
+84.0%
Sold on 27 September 2006
Terraced
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,500
+71.6%
Sold on 6 April 2001
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 24 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG31 7AD
← Back to All Properties