Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, LARCH GROVE, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL4 3NW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,500
Last Sold Price
29 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.6%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£202,500
+26.6%
Sold on 29 September 2021
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+33.4%
Sold on 23 September 2019
Terraced
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 25 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL4 3NW
← Back to All Properties