7, DEAN ROW ROAD, WILMSLOW, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE

SK9 2PL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£138,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+130.2%
Price Change
+£78,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£138,000+130.2%
Sold on 11 October 2002
Detached
+£78,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+49.9%
Sold on 1 December 1995
Detached
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 19 January 1995
Detached
Sale #1