Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, HOOD STREET, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN5 7XB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£131,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.2%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£131,000
+53.2%
Sold on 17 June 2022
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,500
+35.7%
Sold on 7 December 2012
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000
+137.7%
Sold on 21 May 2010
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 28 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN5 7XB
← Back to All Properties