Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, MURRAYS MILLS, 50, BENGAL STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M4 6LR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£307,850
Last Sold Price
9 April 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.9%
Price Change
+£27,850 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£307,850
+9.9%
Sold on 9 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£280,000
Sold on 12 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M4 6LR
← Back to All Properties