Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
261A, CHARNWOOD ROAD, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE12 9NW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.2%
Price Change
+£133,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£450,000
+42.2%
Sold on 29 April 2022
Detached
+£133,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£316,500
+5.5%
Sold on 4 December 2015
Detached
+£16,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£299,950
Sold on 18 December 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 9NW
← Back to All Properties