Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 75, WESTWOOD COURT, 174, NORWICH ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP1 2QX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£55,500
Last Sold Price
5 August 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.3%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£55,500
-21.3%
Sold on 5 August 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,500
+27.1%
Sold on 14 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,450
Sold on 25 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP1 2QX
← Back to All Properties