Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, STATION ROAD, LINCOLN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN3 5UD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,950
Last Sold Price
16 September 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.6%
Price Change
+£9,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£159,950
+6.6%
Sold on 16 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+33.3%
Sold on 6 March 2015
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+125.2%
Sold on 30 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£62,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 17 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN3 5UD
← Back to All Properties