Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
UNIT 32, GLENMORE BUSINESS PARK PORTFIELD WORKS, CHICHESTER BY PASS, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO19 7BJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£348,000
Last Sold Price
15 April 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.1%
Price Change
+£80,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£348,000
+30.1%
Sold on 15 April 2021
Other
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£267,500
Sold on 6 April 2017
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO19 7BJ
← Back to All Properties