Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, GORRINGE AVENUE, DARTFORD, SEVENOAKS, KENT
DA4 9LT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.4%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
+4.4%
Sold on 10 June 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000
+91.5%
Sold on 23 October 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 10 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA4 9LT
← Back to All Properties