Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 30, ALBANY PARK COURT, 4, WINN ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO17 1EN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,500
Last Sold Price
9 January 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.6%
Price Change
+£50,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£240,500
+26.6%
Sold on 9 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,950
+1.0%
Sold on 1 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£188,000
Sold on 26 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO17 1EN
← Back to All Properties