LANESWAY, WHITE ROSE LANE, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY

GU22 7JH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,380,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+206.7%
Price Change
+£930,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,380,000+206.7%
Sold on 13 December 2018
Detached
+£930,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£450,000+9.8%
Sold on 5 June 2008
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£410,000
Sold on 16 July 2007
Detached
Sale #1