Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, GRANVILLE STREET, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 7JQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,500
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.5%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,500
+47.5%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000
+27.5%
Sold on 20 September 2024
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 6 September 2024
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 7JQ
← Back to All Properties