Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, SYCAMORE COURT, FORDINGBRIDGE, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SP6 1RQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.6%
Price Change
-£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£113,000
-9.6%
Sold on 24 April 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+38.9%
Sold on 11 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+8.4%
Sold on 22 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 15 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP6 1RQ
← Back to All Properties