89, CLARENDON PLACE, DOVER, DOVER, KENT

CT17 9QD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£41,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.9%
Price Change
+£5,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£41,000+13.9%
Sold on 1 November 1999
Terraced
+£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,995
Sold on 28 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1