Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, CROSSLANDS, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW12 3UA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£421,250
Last Sold Price
1 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.0%
Price Change
+£156,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£421,250
+59.0%
Sold on 1 February 2021
Detached
+£156,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£265,000
+40.6%
Sold on 14 April 2008
Detached
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£188,500
+57.1%
Sold on 30 March 2001
Detached
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 9 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW12 3UA
← Back to All Properties