343, OLD LONDON ROAD, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX

TN35 5BD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+292.6%
Price Change
+£197,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£265,000+292.6%
Sold on 14 April 2023
Terraced
+£197,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500+68.8%
Sold on 1 June 2000
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 25 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1