Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, ACADEMY PLACE, SANDHURST, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
GU47 0AB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.7%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£310,000
+12.7%
Sold on 19 November 2013
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+27.3%
Sold on 8 May 2006
Detached
+£59,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,995
Sold on 30 August 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU47 0AB
← Back to All Properties