Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, GREENDALE CLOSE, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO15 6ES
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.7%
Price Change
+£123,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£290,000
+73.7%
Sold on 28 July 2025
Terraced
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,000
+23.7%
Sold on 20 October 2008
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+154.7%
Sold on 21 March 2003
Terraced
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 18 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO15 6ES
← Back to All Properties