Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 501, VALLEY MILL, PARK ROAD, ELLAND, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX5 9GZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£20,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£220,000
+10.0%
Sold on 12 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,995
+11.1%
Sold on 2 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 1 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX5 9GZ
← Back to All Properties