Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, DEIGHTON CLOSE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN5 8RZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£224,950
Last Sold Price
25 April 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.3%
Price Change
+£48,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£224,950
+27.3%
Sold on 25 April 2014
Detached
+£48,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£176,700
Sold on 6 December 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN5 8RZ
← Back to All Properties