Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, ISAACS ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 0BT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£121,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.8%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£121,000
+30.8%
Sold on 19 November 2021
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
+172.5%
Sold on 30 June 2008
Terraced
+£58,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,950
Sold on 25 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 0BT
← Back to All Properties