Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, ROZEL SQUARE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M3 4FQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£276,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.4%
Price Change
+£26,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£276,000
+10.4%
Sold on 24 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+14.9%
Sold on 12 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£217,500
Sold on 23 December 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M3 4FQ
← Back to All Properties