Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, NUTBOURNE ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO6 1NP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,500
Last Sold Price
31 July 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.5%
Price Change
+£83,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£183,500
+83.5%
Sold on 31 July 2012
Terraced
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 25 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO6 1NP
← Back to All Properties