Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
106, CALSHOT ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B42 2BU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-22.8%
Price Change
-£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£112,000
-22.8%
Sold on 7 February 2014
Semi-Detached
-£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+88.3%
Sold on 13 October 2009
Semi-Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 3 July 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B42 2BU
← Back to All Properties