Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, PARK DRIVE, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE3 3FN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,950
Last Sold Price
26 October 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.1%
Price Change
+£28,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£159,950
+22.1%
Sold on 26 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£28,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,000
+31.0%
Sold on 15 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 16 October 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 3FN
← Back to All Properties